Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HERSCHEL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,500
+5.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0QS
← Back to All Properties