10, KENT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+13.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+188.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1