54, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+51.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500+56.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+135.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+29.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1