Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£100,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+127.3%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties