Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LIVIA AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+9.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+13.3%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 18 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZF
← Back to All Properties