Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JEPSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+162.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6AN
← Back to All Properties