Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANSDOWNE COURT, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+150.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7ES
← Back to All Properties