24, MOUNT STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 7AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+171.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+3.1%
Sold on 5 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+4.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1