Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 28, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+92.7%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1AS
← Back to All Properties