Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, JAMES TURNER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
-14.1%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+61.9%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 4NF
← Back to All Properties