Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRASMERE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+78.6%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2DT
← Back to All Properties