Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, TEMPLE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£135,000
+27.4%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Other
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+176.9%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1ES
← Back to All Properties