Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+97.0%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+94.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,255
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QR
← Back to All Properties