Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,400
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£56,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,400
+32.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£56,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,125
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties