Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OAKDALE CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-8.2%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+37.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+27.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5RW
← Back to All Properties