Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,250
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,250
+41.0%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties