Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,750
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,750
+39.5%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 21 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties