127, ST AUGUSTINE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+119.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1