Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, AMITY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+42.3%
Sold on 16 October 2004
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,400
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3LW
← Back to All Properties