10, FOWLER CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+255.3%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500-13.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-1.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1