Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ASHDOWN WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+24.4%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 6 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6TX
← Back to All Properties