43, CHURCH LANE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.8%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+259.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+12.6%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+850.0%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1