Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
READING ROOM, LIME KILN LANE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+200.6%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 0LQ
← Back to All Properties