Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CONWAY DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.3%
Price Change
+£142,892 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+303.3%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
+£142,892 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,108
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3EQ
← Back to All Properties