Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£101,128 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,000
+30.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£101,128 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,872
+278.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£247,172 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,700
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2PY
← Back to All Properties