Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, REGENCY PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£132,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+36.0%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Detached
+£132,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+2.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9PH
← Back to All Properties