Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£20,220 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+26.2%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£20,220 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,280
-31.6%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
-£35,720 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+80.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+34.4%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+43.1%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties