Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HATWELL ROW, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+38.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£438,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+49.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3HG
← Back to All Properties