Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+5.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties