9, GARSTANG DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39689.5%
Price Change
+£377,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£378,000+39689.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£377,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950-99.5%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Detached
-£196,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 1 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1