Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+3.9%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+181.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties