11, QUEENS ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£339,000+124.5%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+88.8%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1