15, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.1%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+214.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+16.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+8.9%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1