Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, BENTLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+71.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,495
+245.4%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,200
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QW
← Back to All Properties