Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ASHBOURNE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+71.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4DU
← Back to All Properties