Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEECH CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+10.8%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+130.4%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3UG
← Back to All Properties