Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARKLANDS DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+7.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5FH
← Back to All Properties