Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FLAMINGO COURT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+137.2%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1GJ
← Back to All Properties