Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SAXON DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+18.4%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+7.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7SR
← Back to All Properties