Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JASMINE CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+57.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+23.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8SW
← Back to All Properties