Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+91.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+30.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties