Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LANDER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3850.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,500
+3850.0%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8JD
← Back to All Properties