Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
658, RIPPONDEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+9.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+23.9%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2LW
← Back to All Properties