Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RON LAWTON CRESCENT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£725,000
+51.0%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
-3.8%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,000
-0.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
-£999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7ST
← Back to All Properties