Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CREOLA COURT, LOUISIANA DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+35.9%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 18 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3TL
← Back to All Properties