Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+65.1%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+50.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7SQ
← Back to All Properties