Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE BIRCHES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+14.5%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+98.0%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1RN
← Back to All Properties