1, BLEASDALE ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+133.0%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500+5.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+28.9%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1