Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, REEVE COURT, TARRAGON DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Other
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+141.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Other
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YS
← Back to All Properties