175, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.9%
Price Change
+£197,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£285,000+225.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£197,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,450+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,450+41.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1